⚽ Statistiche calcio

Serie A

Stagione 2026/27 · giornata 8 · aggiornato il 24/10/2026 21:14

Posizione in classifica dopo ogni giornata, ricostruita dai risultati.

Squadra12345678
InterINT22222111
LazioLAZ96343222
RomaROM11111333
MilanMIL53565544
Como 1907COM108438755
FrosinoneFRO159776966
TorinoTOR121413141412107
CagliariCAG712954478
JuventusJUV84687689
NapoliNAP310121098910
AtalantaATA6581111101111
LecceUSL413141212131212
SassuoloSAS131110910111313
BolognaBOL1415151618141514
MonzaMON1918171816161415
UdineseUDI117111313151616
GenoaGEN1716191919171717
FiorentinaFIO2020201517191818
ParmaPAR1617161715181919
Venezia FCVEN1819182020202020